Spielplan Regionalliga Nord 2021/22

1. Spieltag

13.08.202113.08. 18:00VfB OldenburgOldenburgVfB Oldenburg - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen3:0
13.08.202113.08. 18:30VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli3:0
13.08.202113.08. 19:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix4:0
13.08.202113.08. 19:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC1:1
14.08.202114.08. 15:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH960:5
15.08.202115.08. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen2:4
15.08.202115.08. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - Altona 93Altona 93Altona1:0
15.08.202115.08. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - Heider SVHeider SVHeide7:0
15.08.202115.08. 15:00Lüneburger SK HansaLSKLüneburger SK Hansa - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim1:2
15.09.202115.09. 19:30FC OberneulandOberneulandFC Oberneuland - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst0:0

2. Spieltag

18.08.202118.08. 13:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV0:1
18.08.202118.08. 18:00Heider SVHeideHeider SV - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel2:1
18.08.202118.08. 19:001. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1. FC Phönix Lübeck - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 050:0
18.08.202118.08. 19:00Altona 93AltonaAltona 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg 08SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg1:3
20.08.202120.08. 18:30Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst1:1
21.08.202121.08. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden3:0
22.08.202122.08. 15:00HSC HannoverHSCHSC Hannover - Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK0:2
22.08.202122.08. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh4:1
25.08.202125.08. 19:30SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt2:0
08.09.202108.09. 19:30FC OberneulandOberneulandFC Oberneuland - VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburg0:3

3. Spieltag

21.08.202121.08. 14:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - Altona 93Altona 93Altona7:0
21.08.202121.08. 14:00Heider SVHeideHeider SV - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix2:3
22.08.202122.08. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - SC Weiche Flensburg 08SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg2:3
22.08.202122.08. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli2:2
22.08.202122.08. 15:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 051:1
27.08.202127.08. 18:30Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburg0:1
28.08.202128.08. 15:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneuland2:3
28.08.202128.08. 16:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim4:1
29.08.202129.08. 15:00HSC HannoverHSCHSC Hannover - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen0:4
29.09.202129.09. 19:00Lüneburger SK HansaLSKLüneburger SK Hansa - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh1:1

4. Spieltag

27.08.202127.08. 19:00SC Weiche Flensburg 08FlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck2:1
28.08.202128.08. 13:001. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel2:3
28.08.202128.08. 17:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SVHeider SVHeide2:1
29.08.202129.08. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 051:3
29.08.202129.08. 14:00Altona 93AltonaAltona 93 - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV0:2
04.09.202104.09. 15:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst0:0
04.09.202104.09. 18:00HSC HannoverHSCHSC Hannover - FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneuland1:0
05.09.202105.09. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden2:4
05.09.202105.09. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburg0:2
29.09.202129.09. 19:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK2:1

5. Spieltag

01.09.202101.09. 18:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck1:0
01.09.202101.09. 18:00Heider SVHeideHeider SV - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli1:0
01.09.202101.09. 19:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - Altona 93Altona 93Altona1:1
01.09.202101.09. 19:001. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen0:0
11.09.202111.09. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneuland3:0
11.09.202111.09. 15:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim3:0
12.09.202112.09. 15:00Lüneburger SK HansaLSKLüneburger SK Hansa - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst2:2
29.09.202129.09. 19:30Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC2:1
06.10.202106.10. 16:45VfB OldenburgOldenburgVfB Oldenburg - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh3:1
19.10.202119.10. 19:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - SC Weiche Flensburg 08SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg0:2

6. Spieltag

04.09.202104.09. 13:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08FlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt2:1
05.09.202105.09. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix3:1
05.09.202105.09. 14:00Altona 93AltonaAltona 93 - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 051:2
05.09.202105.09. 15:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel0:3
18.09.202118.09. 15:00FC OberneulandOberneulandFC Oberneuland - Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK2:1
18.09.202118.09. 15:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden2:2
19.09.202119.09. 15:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburg1:2
19.09.202119.09. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC3:1
22.09.202122.09. 19:30VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV2:2
20.11.202120.11. 18:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen1:2

7. Spieltag

11.09.202111.09. 14:00Heider SVHeideHeider SV - Altona 93Altona 93Altona1:2
11.09.202111.09. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - SC Weiche Flensburg 08SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg1:0
12.09.202112.09. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV3:1
12.09.202112.09. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck1:2
12.09.202112.09. 15:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli0:4
25.09.202125.09. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim8:1
25.09.202125.09. 15:00FC OberneulandOberneulandFC Oberneuland - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH961:0
25.09.202125.09. 15:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC1:1
25.09.202125.09. 15:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst1:2
20.10.202120.10. 19:00Lüneburger SK HansaLSKLüneburger SK Hansa - VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburg1:1

8. Spieltag

17.09.202117.09. 19:00SC Weiche Flensburg 08FlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Heider SVHeider SVHeide3:1
18.09.202118.09. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt2:3
18.09.202118.09. 14:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 050:1
19.09.202119.09. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel0:2
19.09.202119.09. 14:00Altona 93AltonaAltona 93 - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix2:4
02.10.202102.10. 15:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen1:1
02.10.202102.10. 16:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC0:1
03.10.202103.10. 15:00Lüneburger SK HansaLSKLüneburger SK Hansa - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH960:1
03.10.202103.10. 15:00VfB OldenburgOldenburgVfB Oldenburg - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden4:1
03.10.202103.10. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneuland3:0

9. Spieltag

24.09.202124.09. 19:30SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - Altona 93Altona 93Altona2:1
25.09.202125.09. 13:001. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SC Weiche Flensburg 08SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg1:7
25.09.202125.09. 14:00Heider SVHeideHeider SV - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck0:2
26.09.202126.09. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt4:4
26.09.202126.09. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV2:1
09.10.202109.10. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst6:0
09.10.202109.10. 15:00FC OberneulandOberneulandFC Oberneuland - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh0:1
09.10.202109.10. 15:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK2:0
10.10.202110.10. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim2:1
10.10.202110.10. 15:00HSC HannoverHSCHSC Hannover - VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburg1:3

10. Spieltag

01.10.202101.10. 19:00SC Weiche Flensburg 08FlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg 08 - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen0:0
01.10.202101.10. 19:30VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix2:2
02.10.202102.10. 14:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - Heider SVHeider SVHeide2:1
03.10.202103.10. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 051:1
03.10.202103.10. 14:00Altona 93AltonaAltona 93 - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli2:2
16.10.202116.10. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburg0:0
16.10.202116.10. 14:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneuland4:0
17.10.202117.10. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh2:0
17.10.202117.10. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK1:1
17.10.202117.10. 15:00HSC HannoverHSCHSC Hannover - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden2:1

11. Spieltag

09.10.202109.10. 14:00Heider SVHeideHeider SV - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt2:2
10.10.202110.10. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg 08SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg2:1
10.10.202110.10. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel1:1
10.10.202110.10. 15:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck3:0
23.10.202123.10. 15:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH961:0
23.10.202123.10. 15:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen1:1
23.10.202123.10. 15:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim3:1
24.10.202124.10. 15:00VfB OldenburgOldenburgVfB Oldenburg - FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneuland3:1
24.10.202124.10. 15:00Lüneburger SK HansaLSKLüneburger SK Hansa - HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC1:0
02.11.202102.11. 19:001. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV2:3

12. Spieltag

15.10.202115.10. 19:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV0:0
16.10.202116.10. 13:001. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1. FC Phönix Lübeck - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt1:1
16.10.202116.10. 14:00Heider SVHeideHeider SV - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 051:1
17.10.202117.10. 14:00Altona 93AltonaAltona 93 - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel0:3
17.10.202117.10. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck1:0
30.10.202130.10. 14:00VfB OldenburgOldenburgVfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH963:1
30.10.202130.10. 15:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK2:0
30.10.202130.10. 15:00FC OberneulandOberneulandFC Oberneuland - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden1:3
31.10.202131.10. 14:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst2:1
24.11.202124.11. 19:30SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC2:0

13. Spieltag

23.10.202123.10. 13:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08FlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Altona 93Altona 93Altona4:2
24.10.202124.10. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli2:2
24.10.202124.10. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen0:0
24.10.202124.10. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix2:2
24.10.202124.10. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - Heider SVHeider SVHeide3:0
06.11.202106.11. 14:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh1:0
06.11.202106.11. 15:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH962:2
06.11.202106.11. 15:00FC OberneulandOberneulandFC Oberneuland - HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC1:1
07.11.202107.11. 14:00VfB OldenburgOldenburgVfB Oldenburg - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim1:2
17.11.202117.11. 19:00Lüneburger SK HansaLSKLüneburger SK Hansa - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen0:5

14. Spieltag

29.10.202129.10. 19:00SC Weiche Flensburg 08FlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel0:0
30.10.202130.10. 13:001. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Heider SVHeider SVHeide1:0
31.10.202131.10. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt0:1
31.10.202131.10. 14:00Altona 93AltonaAltona 93 - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck0:3
31.10.202131.10. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen1:3
13.11.202113.11. 14:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK1:1
13.11.202113.11. 15:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburg0:0
13.11.202113.11. 15:00FC OberneulandOberneulandFC Oberneuland - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen1:3
14.11.202114.11. 13:00HSC HannoverHSCHSC Hannover - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH961:5
14.11.202114.11. 14:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden2:0

15. Spieltag

27.10.202127.10. 18:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH961:0
05.11.202105.11. 19:30VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - SC Weiche Flensburg 08SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg0:2
06.11.202106.11. 14:00Heider SVHeideHeider SV - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen0:1
07.11.202107.11. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - Altona 93Altona 93Altona3:0
07.11.202107.11. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli4:0
07.11.202107.11. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1:0
19.11.202119.11. 19:30BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh2:3
21.11.202121.11. 14:00Lüneburger SK HansaLSKLüneburger SK Hansa - FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneuland0:0
21.11.202121.11. 14:00VfB OldenburgOldenburgVfB Oldenburg - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst1:1
21.11.202121.11. 14:00HSC HannoverHSCHSC Hannover - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim2:3

16. Spieltag

14.11.202114.11. 14:00Altona 93AltonaAltona 93 - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt0:4
14.11.202114.11. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - Heider SVHeider SVHeide1:1
14.11.202114.11. 15:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1:0
27.11.202127.11. 14:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden1:1
28.11.202128.11. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneuland2:1
28.11.202128.11. 14:00VfB OldenburgOldenburgVfB Oldenburg - Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK4:0
28.11.202128.11. 14:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen1:2
28.11.202128.11. 14:00HSC HannoverHSCHSC Hannover - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh1:5
02.12.202102.12. 19:00SC Weiche Flensburg 08FlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV0:1
17.12.202117.12. 19:30VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel2:0

17. Spieltag

20.11.202120.11. 13:001. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1. FC Phönix Lübeck - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli2:0
21.11.202121.11. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck3:0
21.11.202121.11. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen1:1
21.11.202121.11. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg 08SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg1:2
21.11.202121.11. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - Altona 93Altona 93Altona5:1
04.12.202104.12. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh4:2
04.12.202104.12. 15:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburg1:4
04.12.202104.12. 15:00FC OberneulandOberneulandFC Oberneuland - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim0:3
05.12.202105.12. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK0:1
05.12.202105.12. 14:00HSC HannoverHSCHSC Hannover - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst3:1

18. Spieltag

27.11.202127.11. 14:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt2:1
28.11.202128.11. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen1:0
29.11.202129.11. 14:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel0:3
11.12.202111.12. 14:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen1:0
11.12.202111.12. 15:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneuland2:0
12.12.202112.12. 14:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH962:2
12.12.202112.12. 14:00VfB OldenburgOldenburgVfB Oldenburg - HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC7:1
12.12.202112.12. 14:00Lüneburger SK HansaLSKLüneburger SK Hansa - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden2:2
02.02.202202.02. 19:30Altona 93AltonaAltona 93 - Heider SVHeider SVHeide3:2
05.02.202205.02. 13:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08FlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 050:3

19. Spieltag

05.12.202105.12. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli0:0
05.12.202105.12. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV1:1
05.12.202105.12. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck0:3
29.01.202229.01. 14:00Heider SVHeideHeider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg 08SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg1:2
06.02.202206.02. 14:001. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Altona 93Altona 93Altona2:1

20. Spieltag

10.12.202110.12. 19:00SC Weiche Flensburg 08FlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg 08 - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix2:2
10.12.202110.12. 19:30VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - Heider SVHeider SVHeide5:1
12.12.202112.12. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 055:1
29.01.202229.01. 14:00Altona 93AltonaAltona 93 - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen0:0
06.02.202206.02. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel3:4

21. Spieltag

11.02.202211.02. 19:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg 08SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg1:1
12.02.202212.02. 13:001. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1. FC Phönix Lübeck - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck1:4
12.02.202212.02. 14:00Heider SVHeideHeider SV - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV0:3
13.02.202213.02. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt3:0
13.02.202213.02. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - Altona 93Altona 93Altona1:0

22. Spieltag

20.02.202220.02. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix2:1
20.02.202220.02. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 053:0
23.02.202223.02. 19:00SC Weiche Flensburg 08FlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli3:3
26.02.202226.02. 15:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen2:2
27.02.202227.02. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - Heider SVHeider SVHeide2:0

Meister-/Abstiegsrunde 1. Spieltag

05.03.202205.03. 13:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1:4
05.03.202205.03. 15:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt1:1
06.03.202206.03. 13:00HSC HannoverHSCHSC Hannover - Altona 93Altona 93Altona0:0
06.03.202206.03. 15:00FC OberneulandOberneulandFC Oberneuland - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli1:1
06.03.202206.03. 15:00Lüneburger SK HansaLSKLüneburger SK Hansa - Heider SVHeider SVHeide2:0
11.03.202211.03. 20:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst0:0
12.03.202212.03. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel1:2
12.03.202212.03. 13:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08FlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburg0:0
13.03.202213.03. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim1:0
13.03.202213.03. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen3:3

Meister-/Abstiegsrunde 2. Spieltag

12.03.202212.03. 14:00Heider SVHeideHeider SV - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden0:3
13.03.202213.03. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneuland2:1
13.03.202213.03. 14:001. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh3:0
13.03.202213.03. 14:00Altona 93AltonaAltona 93 - Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK1:1
13.03.202213.03. 15:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC3:0
19.03.202219.03. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - SC Weiche Flensburg 08SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg2:3
19.03.202219.03. 15:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel0:0
20.03.202220.03. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV1:2
20.03.202220.03. 15:00VfB OldenburgOldenburgVfB Oldenburg - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 053:0
20.03.202220.03. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck1:1

Meister-/Abstiegsrunde 3. Spieltag

19.03.202219.03. 15:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - Altona 93Altona 93Altona3:0
19.03.202219.03. 15:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - Heider SVHeider SVHeide1:2
19.03.202219.03. 15:00HSC HannoverHSCHSC Hannover - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli2:1
20.03.202220.03. 15:00FC OberneulandOberneulandFC Oberneuland - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix0:1
20.03.202220.03. 15:00Lüneburger SK HansaLSKLüneburger SK Hansa - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen1:1
26.03.202226.03. 14:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburg1:2
27.03.202227.03. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH964:4
13.04.202213.04. 19:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen1:0
14.04.202214.04. 19:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08FlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg 08 - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst2:0
16.04.202216.04. 13:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim4:0

Meister-/Abstiegsrunde 4. Spieltag

25.03.202225.03. 19:30SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden1:1
26.03.202226.03. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC:
26.03.202226.03. 14:00Heider SVHeideHeider SV - FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneuland4:1
27.03.202227.03. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK4:0
27.03.202227.03. 14:00Altona 93AltonaAltona 93 - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh1:2
01.04.202201.04. 19:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburg1:2
02.04.202202.04. 16:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 051:1
03.04.202203.04. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - SC Weiche Flensburg 08SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg0:4
20.04.202220.04. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH962:3
20.04.202220.04. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen0:1

Meister-/Abstiegsrunde 5. Spieltag

02.04.202202.04. 15:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli5:0
02.04.202202.04. 15:00FC OberneulandOberneulandFC Oberneuland - Altona 93Altona 93Altona2:2
02.04.202202.04. 15:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen1:1
03.04.202203.04. 14:001. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1. FC Phönix Lübeck - HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC3:2
03.04.202203.04. 15:00Lüneburger SK HansaLSKLüneburger SK Hansa - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt0:0
09.04.202209.04. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck1:2
09.04.202209.04. 13:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08FlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg 08 - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen2:0
09.04.202209.04. 16:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburg1:2
10.04.202210.04. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst1:0
10.04.202210.04. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim1:0

Meister-/Abstiegsrunde 6. Spieltag

09.04.202209.04. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden2:0
09.04.202209.04. 14:00Heider SVHeideHeider SV - HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC4:4
09.04.202209.04. 14:001. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK2:0
10.04.202210.04. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh0:0
10.04.202210.04. 15:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneuland4:2
23.04.202223.04. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 053:0
23.04.202223.04. 16:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck1:1
24.04.202224.04. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH960:2
24.04.202224.04. 15:00VfB OldenburgOldenburgVfB Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg 08SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg4:0
24.04.202224.04. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV2:2

Meister-/Abstiegsrunde 7. Spieltag

23.04.202223.04. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh0:0
24.04.202224.04. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneuland1:2
24.04.202224.04. 14:001. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1. FC Phönix Lübeck - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden2:0
24.04.202224.04. 14:00Altona 93AltonaAltona 93 - HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC1:1
24.04.202224.04. 15:00Heider SVHeideHeider SV - Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK1:2
29.04.202229.04. 19:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08FlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH962:1
30.04.202230.04. 14:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim5:0
01.05.202201.05. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen2:1
01.05.202201.05. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst1:0
01.05.202201.05. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburg2:2

Meister-/Abstiegsrunde 8. Spieltag

30.04.202230.04. 13:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - Heider SVHeider SVHeide4:0
30.04.202230.04. 15:00FC OberneulandOberneulandFC Oberneuland - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt0:6
30.04.202230.04. 15:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1:1
01.05.202201.05. 13:00HSC HannoverHSCHSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen1:5
01.05.202201.05. 15:00Lüneburger SK HansaLSKLüneburger SK Hansa - Altona 93Altona 93Altona1:1
07.05.202207.05. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 054:2
07.05.202207.05. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck0:1
07.05.202207.05. 16:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - SC Weiche Flensburg 08SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg1:2
08.05.202208.05. 15:00VfB OldenburgOldenburgVfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV3:2
08.05.202208.05. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel0:2

Meister-/Abstiegsrunde 9. Spieltag

07.05.202207.05. 14:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK0:1
07.05.202207.05. 14:00Heider SVHeideHeider SV - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh1:5
08.05.202208.05. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC4:1
08.05.202208.05. 14:001. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1. FC Phönix Lübeck - FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneuland4:0
08.05.202208.05. 14:00Altona 93AltonaAltona 93 - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden1:2
14.05.202214.05. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV1:1
14.05.202214.05. 14:00VfB OldenburgOldenburgVfB Oldenburg - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck0:0
15.05.202215.05. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel2:0
15.05.202215.05. 14:00SC Weiche Flensburg 08FlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim4:2
15.05.202215.05. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst6:1

Meister-/Abstiegsrunde 10. Spieltag

03.05.202203.05. 18:30VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH963:1
14.05.202214.05. 13:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen1:1
14.05.202214.05. 15:00FC OberneulandOberneulandFC Oberneuland - Heider SVHeider SVHeide3:1
14.05.202214.05. 15:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - Altona 93Altona 93Altona2:0
15.05.202215.05. 13:00HSC HannoverHSCHSC Hannover - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt:
15.05.202215.05. 15:00Lüneburger SK HansaLSKLüneburger SK Hansa - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli0:3
22.05.202222.05. 14:00VfB OldenburgOldenburgVfB Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel:
22.05.202222.05. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg 08SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg:
22.05.202222.05. 14:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05:
22.05.202222.05. 14:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV:

Meister-/Abstiegsrunde 11. Spieltag

21.05.202221.05. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK:
22.05.202222.05. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden:
22.05.202222.05. 14:00HSC HannoverHSCHSC Hannover - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix:
22.05.202222.05. 14:00Altona 93AltonaAltona 93 - FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneuland:
22.05.202222.05. 15:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh:

Meister-/Abstiegsrunde 12. Spieltag

29.05.202229.05. 14:00FC OberneulandOberneulandFC Oberneuland - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen:
29.05.202229.05. 14:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli:
29.05.202229.05. 14:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt:
29.05.202229.05. 14:00Lüneburger SK HansaLSKLüneburger SK Hansa - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix:
29.05.202229.05. 14:00HSC HannoverHSCHSC Hannover - Heider SVHeider SVHeide:

Top 10 Gesamtwertung

PlatzUsernamePunkte
1.
Matze1932
449
2.
Moreno
446
3.
Zappa
434
4.
MarkusR
433
5.
Timoas
432
6.
werderede
429
7.
Tommy
428
8.
Lilli
426
9.
Chrisch
423
10.
Heggebusch
419

Spiele in dieser Woche

Datum/UhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
21.05. 14:00 UhrNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt-Lüneburger SK HansaLSK:
22.05. 14:00 UhrOldenburgVfB Oldenburg-Holstein Kiel IIKiel:
22.05. 14:00 UhrBremenSV Werder Bremen II-SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg:
22.05. 14:00 UhrHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim-FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05:
22.05. 14:00 UhrDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst-Hamburger SV IIHSV:
22.05. 14:00 UhrSt. PauliFC St. Pauli II-BSV SW RehdenRehden:
22.05. 14:00 UhrHSCHSC Hannover-1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix:
22.05. 14:00 UhrAltonaAltona 93-FC OberneulandOberneuland:
22.05. 15:00 UhrDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel-SSV JeddelohJeddeloh: