Spielplan Regionalliga Nord 2022/23

1. Spieltag

30.07.202230.07. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 052:0
30.07.202230.07. 14:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg0:2
31.07.202231.07. 14:001.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli1:3
31.07.202231.07. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse0:0
31.07.202231.07. 15:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh2:3
31.07.202231.07. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst1:1
24.08.202224.08. 18:00Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden3:1
14.09.202214.09. 18:30TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel0:1
15.09.202215.09. 17:30Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck1:1

2. Spieltag

05.08.202205.08. 19:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel2:1
05.08.202205.08. 19:30VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden3:0
06.08.202206.08. 13:30SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV2:1
06.08.202206.08. 15:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH962:0
06.08.202206.08. 16:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt3:3
07.08.202207.08. 13:00TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix2:3
07.08.202207.08. 14:00TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV1:2
07.08.202207.08. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim2:3
07.08.202207.08. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen2:4

3. Spieltag

12.08.202212.08. 19:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg0:3
13.08.202213.08. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh2:2
13.08.202213.08. 14:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse1:3
13.08.202213.08. 17:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt3:1
14.08.202214.08. 14:001.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst0:2
14.08.202214.08. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 052:2
14.08.202214.08. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli2:0
14.08.202214.08. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden3:0
14.08.202214.08. 15:30Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck1:3

4. Spieltag

16.08.202216.08. 18:30FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV3:3
17.08.202217.08. 18:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH964:1
17.08.202217.08. 18:30TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV1:1
17.08.202217.08. 18:30SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim1:3
17.08.202217.08. 18:30BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel1:1
17.08.202217.08. 18:301.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 050:1
17.08.202217.08. 18:30FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen3:1
17.08.202217.08. 19:00TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen1:2
17.08.202217.08. 19:30SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden4:0

5. Spieltag

20.08.202220.08. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse4:0
21.08.202221.08. 14:001.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden2:1
21.08.202221.08. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg1:2
21.08.202221.08. 14:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt0:3
21.08.202221.08. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne3:3
21.08.202221.08. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst1:0
21.08.202221.08. 15:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV4:1
21.08.202221.08. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck0:0
21.08.202221.08. 15:00Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh3:2

6. Spieltag

26.08.202226.08. 18:30SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli3:2
26.08.202226.08. 19:30SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix2:0
26.08.202226.08. 19:30TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen1:2
26.08.202226.08. 19:30SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH962:1
27.08.202227.08. 14:00TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim0:1
27.08.202227.08. 14:30FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen2:1
28.08.202228.08. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden6:1
28.08.202228.08. 13:30VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel2:1
28.08.202228.08. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV4:1

7. Spieltag

31.08.202231.08. 18:001.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck0:4
31.08.202231.08. 18:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse3:1
31.08.202231.08. 18:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh2:3
31.08.202231.08. 18:00Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV0:1
31.08.202231.08. 18:30SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden0:3
31.08.202231.08. 19:30Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt0:0
31.08.202231.08. 19:30TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst3:2
31.08.202231.08. 20:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden2:0
07.09.202207.09. 18:30FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 052:0

8. Spieltag

03.09.202203.09. 13:30SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen0:2
03.09.202203.09. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne4:1
03.09.202203.09. 14:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV3:0
03.09.202203.09. 15:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli2:1
03.09.202203.09. 16:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel1:0
04.09.202204.09. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH961:3
04.09.202204.09. 14:00TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix2:2
04.09.202204.09. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim2:2
04.09.202204.09. 15:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen0:3

9. Spieltag

09.09.202209.09. 19:30VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen2:1
10.09.202210.09. 18:00TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden2:1
11.09.202211.09. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden5:1
11.09.202211.09. 14:001.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh0:0
11.09.202211.09. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt3:1
11.09.202211.09. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg1:4
11.09.202211.09. 15:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV1:2
11.09.202211.09. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV1:1
11.09.202211.09. 15:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 054:2

10. Spieltag

31.07.202231.07. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel4:0
17.09.202217.09. 13:30SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne1:2
17.09.202217.09. 15:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst1:1
18.09.202218.09. 14:00TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen1:3
18.09.202218.09. 14:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli1:1
18.09.202218.09. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen1:1
18.09.202218.09. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix2:3
18.09.202218.09. 15:00Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH960:3
01.11.202201.11. 19:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim0:0

11. Spieltag

23.09.202223.09. 19:30SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH962:0
24.09.202224.09. 16:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg2:2
25.09.202225.09. 14:001.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV3:1
25.09.202225.09. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden7:0
25.09.202225.09. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden1:1
25.09.202225.09. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse0:2
25.09.202225.09. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV0:4
19.10.202219.10. 19:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh4:1
01.11.202201.11. 19:30TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck0:1

12. Spieltag

30.09.202230.09. 19:30Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim2:0
30.09.202230.09. 20:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst3:1
01.10.202201.10. 13:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen0:0
01.10.202201.10. 13:30SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 052:2
01.10.202201.10. 14:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix0:3
01.10.202201.10. 16:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli2:1
02.10.202202.10. 14:00TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne0:3
02.10.202202.10. 15:00Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel3:2
29.01.202329.01. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen0:0

13. Spieltag

07.10.202207.10. 19:30TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh3:2
08.10.202208.10. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV1:5
08.10.202208.10. 15:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg2:1
08.10.202208.10. 16:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse2:2
09.10.202209.10. 14:001.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV2:2
09.10.202209.10. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH961:2
09.10.202209.10. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck0:2
09.10.202209.10. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt1:3
19.10.202219.10. 19:30SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim1:1

14. Spieltag

14.10.202214.10. 19:30SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen2:1
14.10.202214.10. 19:30SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst3:1
15.10.202215.10. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix2:2
15.10.202215.10. 14:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden4:0
15.10.202215.10. 14:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen2:4
16.10.202216.10. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli5:1
16.10.202216.10. 14:00TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 053:3
16.10.202216.10. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne4:1
16.10.202216.10. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel2:2

15. Spieltag

21.10.202221.10. 19:30BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse3:1
22.10.202222.10. 13:30SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck1:0
22.10.202222.10. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV3:0
22.10.202222.10. 15:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt0:1
23.10.202223.10. 14:001.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim3:2
23.10.202223.10. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh2:4
23.10.202223.10. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden2:3
23.10.202223.10. 15:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel3:3
30.11.202230.11. 19:00TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV2:3

16. Spieltag

28.10.202228.10. 19:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen5:2
28.10.202228.10. 19:30VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen2:0
28.10.202228.10. 19:30SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden1:0
28.10.202228.10. 20:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne1:6
29.10.202229.10. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst3:1
29.10.202229.10. 14:00TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg2:0
29.10.202229.10. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 050:1
30.10.202230.10. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1:1
30.10.202230.10. 14:00Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli0:1

17. Spieltag

04.11.202204.11. 19:30TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV1:0
05.11.202205.11. 13:30SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh2:3
05.11.202205.11. 14:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse2:2
05.11.202205.11. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim0:0
05.11.202205.11. 15:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt1:2
06.11.202206.11. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV0:2
06.11.202206.11. 14:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden3:1
06.11.202206.11. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH961:5
06.11.202206.11. 15:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix2:1

18. Spieltag

11.11.202211.11. 19:30Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne5:4
12.11.202212.11. 14:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 051:2
12.11.202212.11. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen2:1
12.11.202212.11. 17:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse0:1
13.11.202213.11. 13:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck2:2
13.11.202213.11. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden1:1
13.11.202213.11. 14:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli3:1
13.11.202213.11. 14:00Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst2:4
13.11.202213.11. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg2:2

19. Spieltag

08.11.202208.11. 18:30FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel0:0
18.11.202218.11. 19:00SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV2:3
19.11.202219.11. 14:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt0:1
19.11.202219.11. 14:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH960:2
19.11.202219.11. 15:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden2:1
20.11.202220.11. 13:00TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim4:0
20.11.202220.11. 14:00TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh4:0
20.11.202220.11. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV2:1
01.02.202301.02. 19:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix:

20. Spieltag

25.11.202225.11. 19:30VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV2:1
26.11.202226.11. 13:30SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden4:1
26.11.202226.11. 14:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim3:2
26.11.202226.11. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix0:3
26.11.202226.11. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne1:1
26.11.202226.11. 15:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV1:1
27.11.202227.11. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH964:2
27.11.202227.11. 14:00TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt2:0
27.11.202227.11. 15:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen0:0

21. Spieltag

02.12.202202.12. 20:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck0:6
03.12.202203.12. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse2:1
03.12.202203.12. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden3:1
04.12.202204.12. 14:00Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg4:0
04.12.202204.12. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst4:0
04.12.202204.12. 14:001.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne0:0
04.12.202204.12. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh3:1
04.12.202204.12. 15:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen2:2
29.01.202329.01. 14:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05:

22. Spieltag

10.12.202210.12. 14:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1:1
10.12.202210.12. 14:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV4:1
10.12.202210.12. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen2:1
10.12.202210.12. 16:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV0:3
11.12.202211.12. 14:00TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden1:1
28.01.202328.01. 13:30SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH96:
08.02.202308.02. 19:30FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel:
22.02.202322.02. 19:30FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen:
01.03.202301.03. 19:30BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim:

23. Spieltag

04.02.202304.02. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck:
04.02.202304.02. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne:
04.02.202304.02. 14:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh:
05.02.202305.02. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt:
05.02.202305.02. 14:00Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse:
05.02.202305.02. 14:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg:
05.02.202305.02. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden:
05.02.202305.02. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix:
05.02.202305.02. 15:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli:

24. Spieltag

11.02.202311.02. 13:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix:
11.02.202311.02. 13:30SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel:
11.02.202311.02. 14:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim:
11.02.202311.02. 15:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen:
11.02.202311.02. 16:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV:
12.02.202312.02. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen:
12.02.202312.02. 13:00TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli:
12.02.202312.02. 14:00TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH96:
12.02.202312.02. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden:

25. Spieltag

17.02.202317.02. 19:30SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne:
18.02.202318.02. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh:
18.02.202318.02. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05:
18.02.202318.02. 14:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV:
19.02.202319.02. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck:
19.02.202319.02. 14:001.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg:
19.02.202319.02. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst:
19.02.202319.02. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse:
19.02.202319.02. 15:00Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt:

26. Spieltag

25.02.202325.02. 13:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen:
25.02.202325.02. 14:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen:
25.02.202325.02. 14:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix:
25.02.202325.02. 15:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne:
25.02.202325.02. 16:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim:
26.02.202326.02. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV:
26.02.202326.02. 14:00TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel:
26.02.202326.02. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH96:
26.02.202326.02. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli:

27. Spieltag

04.03.202304.03. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV:
04.03.202304.03. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg:
05.03.202305.03. 13:00TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05:
05.03.202305.03. 14:001.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse:
05.03.202305.03. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden:
05.03.202305.03. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh:
05.03.202305.03. 15:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst:
05.03.202305.03. 15:00Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden:
05.03.202305.03. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt:

28. Spieltag

11.03.202311.03. 13:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne:
11.03.202311.03. 13:30SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli:
11.03.202311.03. 14:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH96:
11.03.202311.03. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck:
11.03.202311.03. 16:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix:
12.03.202312.03. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim:
12.03.202312.03. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel:
12.03.202312.03. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst:
12.03.202312.03. 15:00Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen:

29. Spieltag

18.03.202318.03. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV:
18.03.202318.03. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse:
18.03.202318.03. 16:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden:
18.03.202318.03. 17:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05:
19.03.202319.03. 13:00TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg:
19.03.202319.03. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck:
19.03.202319.03. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV:
19.03.202319.03. 14:001.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt:
19.03.202319.03. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden:

30. Spieltag

24.03.202324.03. 19:30Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen:
24.03.202324.03. 20:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne:
25.03.202325.03. 13:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05:
25.03.202325.03. 13:30SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst:
25.03.202325.03. 14:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel:
25.03.202325.03. 16:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen:
26.03.202326.03. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix:
26.03.202326.03. 14:00TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli:
26.03.202326.03. 15:00Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim:

31. Spieltag

01.04.202301.04. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt:
02.04.202302.04. 13:00TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse:
02.04.202302.04. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg:
02.04.202302.04. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV:
02.04.202302.04. 14:001.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden:
02.04.202302.04. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh:
02.04.202302.04. 15:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck:
02.04.202302.04. 15:00SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden:
02.04.202302.04. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH96:

32. Spieltag

15.04.202315.04. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel:
15.04.202315.04. 13:30SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden:
15.04.202315.04. 14:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05:
15.04.202315.04. 16:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne:
16.04.202316.04. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen:
16.04.202316.04. 14:00TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst:
16.04.202316.04. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli:
16.04.202316.04. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen:
16.04.202316.04. 15:00Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix:

33. Spieltag

21.04.202321.04. 19:30SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg:
22.04.202322.04. 13:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck:
22.04.202322.04. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden:
22.04.202322.04. 16:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh:
23.04.202323.04. 13:00TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt:
23.04.202323.04. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse:
23.04.202323.04. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim:
23.04.202323.04. 14:001.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH96:
23.04.202323.04. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV:

34. Spieltag

28.04.202328.04. 19:30VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg:
28.04.202328.04. 19:30TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden:
29.04.202329.04. 14:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli:
29.04.202329.04. 16:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05:
30.04.202330.04. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne:
30.04.202330.04. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen:
30.04.202330.04. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst:
30.04.202330.04. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix:
30.04.202330.04. 15:00Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen:

35. Spieltag

05.05.202305.05. 19:30SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck:
05.05.202305.05. 19:30TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden:
06.05.202306.05. 13:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh:
06.05.202306.05. 13:30SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse:
06.05.202306.05. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH96:
06.05.202306.05. 16:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV:
07.05.202307.05. 14:001.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel:
07.05.202307.05. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV:
07.05.202307.05. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt:

36. Spieltag

13.05.202313.05. 13:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli:
13.05.202313.05. 14:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst:
13.05.202313.05. 16:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg:
14.05.202314.05. 13:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05:
14.05.202314.05. 14:001.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen:
14.05.202314.05. 14:00TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck:
14.05.202314.05. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden:
14.05.202314.05. 15:00Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne:
14.05.202314.05. 15:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen:

37. Spieltag

19.05.202319.05. 19:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst - Bremer SVBremer SVBSV:
19.05.202319.05. 19:30TuS BW LohneLohneTuS BW Lohne - Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH96:
20.05.202320.05. 13:00BSV SW RehdenRehdenBSV SW Rehden - Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV:
20.05.202320.05. 13:30SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburgSC Weiche Flensburg - FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt:
20.05.202320.05. 14:00SV Werder Bremen IIBremenSV Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel:
20.05.202320.05. 14:00VfB LübeckLübeckVfB Lübeck - SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh:
21.05.202321.05. 14:00TSV HavelseHavelseTSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen:
21.05.202321.05. 14:00FC St. Pauli IISt. PauliFC St. Pauli II - VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim:
21.05.202321.05. 14:00FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen - BSV Kickers EmdenBSV Kickers EmdenEmden:

38. Spieltag

27.05.202327.05. 14:00SSV JeddelohJeddelohSSV Jeddeloh - TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHavelse:
27.05.202327.05. 14:00FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck:
27.05.202327.05. 14:00Hamburger SV IIHSVHamburger SV II - SC Weiche FlensburgSC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg:
27.05.202327.05. 14:00BSV Kickers EmdenEmdenBSV Kickers Emden - BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden:
27.05.202327.05. 14:00Bremer SVBSVBremer SV - FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05:
27.05.202327.05. 14:00Hannover 96 IIH96Hannover 96 II - SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst:
27.05.202327.05. 14:00VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - TuS BW LohneTuS BW LohneLohne:
27.05.202327.05. 14:00Holstein Kiel IIKielHolstein Kiel II - FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli:
27.05.202327.05. 14:001.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix1.FC Phönix Lübeck - SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen:

Top 10 Gesamtwertung

PlatzUsernamePunkte
1.
sveminem
315
2.
Nordlicht
304
3.
werderede
296
4.
werdermaxi
287
5.
Zappa
286
6.
Lilli
284
7.
Holzi
281
8.
realjfk
278
9.
Moreno
277
10.
Pawel
277

Spiele in dieser Woche

Datum/UhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
01.02. 19:00 UhrBremenSV Werder Bremen II-1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix:
04.02. 13:00 UhrH96Hannover 96 II-VfB LübeckLübeck:
04.02. 14:00 UhrBremenSV Werder Bremen II-TuS BW LohneLohne:
04.02. 14:00 UhrEmdenBSV Kickers Emden-SSV JeddelohJeddeloh:
05.02. 13:00 UhrHSVHamburger SV II-FC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt:
05.02. 14:00 UhrBSVBremer SV-TSV HavelseHavelse:
05.02. 14:00 UhrHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim-SC Weiche FlensburgFlensburg:
05.02. 14:00 UhrKielHolstein Kiel II-BSV SW RehdenRehden:
05.02. 14:00 UhrTeutonia 05FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen-1.FC Phönix LübeckPhönix:
05.02. 15:00 UhrDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel-FC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli: