Tabelle Regionalliga Nord 2021/22

Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Differenz Punkte
1SC Weiche Flensburg 08SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg25156449:272251
2Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIKiel25145645:242147
3FC Teutonia 05 OttensenFC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 0525129455:342145
4VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeck25134850:262443
5Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHSV25134843:331043
6SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen241010431:22940
71. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix25106941:42-136
8FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli2487932:32031
9FC Eintracht NorderstedtFC Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedt2379737:32530
10Heider SVHeider SVHeide25341827:61-3413
11Altona 93Altona 93Altona24251721:58-3711

Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Differenz Punkte
1VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburg22165155:144153
2SV Werder Bremen IISV Werder Bremen IIBremen22153453:163748
3VfV Borussia 06 HildesheimVfV Borussia 06 HildesheimHildesheim2294935:43-831
4SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJeddeloh2379731:33-230
5Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIH9623841137:33428
6BSV SW RehdenBSV SW RehdenRehden2377943:40328
7SV Atlas DelmenhorstSV Atlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst22610625:26-128
8Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK23410919:33-1422
9HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC21541221:48-2719
10FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneuland23451417:46-2917

Top 10 Gesamtwertung

PlatzUsernamePunkte
1.
Matze1932
449
2.
Moreno
446
3.
Zappa
434
4.
MarkusR
433
5.
Timoas
432
6.
werderede
429
7.
Tommy
428
8.
Lilli
426
9.
Chrisch
423
10.
Heggebusch
419

Spiele in dieser Woche

Datum/UhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
21.05. 14:00 UhrNorderstedtFC Eintracht Norderstedt-Lüneburger SK HansaLSK:
22.05. 14:00 UhrOldenburgVfB Oldenburg-Holstein Kiel IIKiel:
22.05. 14:00 UhrBremenSV Werder Bremen II-SC Weiche Flensburg 08Flensburg:
22.05. 14:00 UhrHildesheimVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim-FC Teutonia 05 OttensenTeutonia 05:
22.05. 14:00 UhrDelmenhorstSV Atlas Delmenhorst-Hamburger SV IIHSV:
22.05. 14:00 UhrSt. PauliFC St. Pauli II-BSV SW RehdenRehden:
22.05. 14:00 UhrHSCHSC Hannover-1. FC Phönix LübeckPhönix:
22.05. 14:00 UhrAltonaAltona 93-FC OberneulandOberneuland:
22.05. 15:00 UhrDrochtersenSV Drochtersen/Assel-SSV JeddelohJeddeloh: